Vystavená vína dle odrůd


Rulandské bílé
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
A1 Čejka Karel Staré Město     1 76  
A2 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 2003 (P) 1 83 B
A4 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2013 P 1 85 S
A5 Dohnal Karel Terezín 70   (P) 1 79  
A6 Vinařství Zborovský Nový Šaldorf 2   P 1 78  
A7 Chateau Valtice Valtice 2013 V 1 80  
A8 Žůrci - Vídeňka Žeravice 368 2013 (P) 1 78  
A9 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 55     1 80  
A10 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice   (P) 1 78  
A11 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov 2013 V 1 77  
A12 Drobil - Dohnálek Vážany 137 2004   1 60  
A13 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673 2013 P 1 76  
A14 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2013 P 1 81  
A15 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404   P 1 74  
A16 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 P 1 76  
A17 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice 2009 (V) 1 78  
A18 Krejčiřík Radek Velké Pavlovice 67     1 70  
A19 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     1 90 Z
A20 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 2011 V 1 75  
A21 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov   (P) 1 78  
A22 Hýbl JIří Žeravice 286     1 77  
A23 Vinařství Halm Velké Pavlovice 2013 (P) 1 68  
A24 BISENC s.r.o. Petr Kunc Bzenec 1201 2009 P 1 83 B
A25 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 1 86 Z
A26 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (P) 1 89 Z
A27 Vinařství Fúkalovi Velké Pavlovice   (P) 1 83 B
A28 Agro Zlechov, a.s. Zlechov 119 2012 (V) 1 77  
A29 Dufek Josef Svatobořice 421 2013 V 1 85 S
A30 Kutálek Radim Jarošov 2005 (P) 1 70  
A31 Vinné sklepy Lechovice Lechovice 2013 P 1 87 Z
A32 Procházka Miroslav Ždánice     1 74  
A33 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421 2013 P 1 65  
A34 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2012 P 1 77  
A35 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314     2 79  
A36 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2013 (V) 2 81  
A37 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 (V) 2 CH
A38 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700     2 83 B
A39 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2012 P 2 75  
A40 Hačunda Jaromír Moravany 121     2 70  
A41 Maděrič Ludvík Moravský Žižkov 318 2013 P 2 74  
A42 Vávra Jiří Tupesy 211 2013 (P) 2 85 S
A43 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice   P 2 80  
A45 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2012 P 2 77  
A46 Kalinec Jaroslav Moravany 43     2 69  
A47 Macků Libor Míkovice   (K) 2 83 B
A48 Vávra Luděk Staré Město 2010   2 78  
A49 Martináková Edita Břestek 296     2 77  
A50 Vinařství Dalibor Osička Velké Bílovice 419 2010   2 55  
A51 Pavlíčková Markéta Vážany     2 76  
A52 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428 2012 P 2 72  
A53 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2011 (P) 2 85 S
A54 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 P 2 59  
A55 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2013 (P) 2 81  
A56 Kutálek František Vážany 79 2012 (V) 2 81  
A57 VINAŘSTVÍ JAKUBÍK, a.s. Zlechov 589 2013 (V) 2 82 B
A58 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 1995 (P) 2 79  
A59 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2013 (P) 2 80  
A60 Mikulica Petr Velké Pavlovice 116 2013 P 2 83 B
A61 Machalínek Zdeněk Hovorany 54 2013 P 2 71  
A62 Šustek František Boršice 650 2013   2 84 S
A63 Ševčík P. + Malík F. Břestek 314     2 83 B
A64 Punčochář Zdeněk Ždánice     2 88 Z
A65 Doložílek Radek Boršice 494   (K) 2 79  
A66 Macků Libor Uherské Hradiště 980     2 84 S
A67 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2009 (P) 2 79  
A68 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov 2012 V 2 79  
A69 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2013 (P) 3 75  
A70 Drobilovo víno Polešovice 658 2013   3 89 Z
A71 Březina Radek Velehrad 219     3 68  
A72 Žůrek Josef Žeravice 111 2005 (P) 3 74  
A73 Durník Vladimír Boršice 496 2007 (P) 3 59  
A74 Helia Antonín Vážany 56   (P) 3 68  
A75 Dufek Josef Svatobořice 421 2012 V 3 89 Z
A76 Punčochář Zdeněk Ždánice 2013   3 78  
A77 Sladký Petr Míkovice     3 78  
A78 Bičan Josef Traplice 2009 (P) 3 78  
A79 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 3 83 B
A80 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698   P 3 83 B
A81 Maňásek Pavel Sady     3 66  
A82 Slezák Radek Vážany 141 2013   3 79  
A83 Machalínek Zdeněk Hovorany 54     3 73  
A84 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2013 P 3 87 Z
A85 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2013 V 3 90 Z
A86 Chateau Valtice Valtice 407 2013 P 3 82 B
A87 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428 2013 (P) 3 59  
A88 Velkobílovická vína, s.r.o. Velké Bílovice 1374 2013 K 3 80  
A89 Hrňa František Buchlovice 543 2011 (V) 3 85 S
A90 Konečný Václav Vnorovy 130     3 74  
A91 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2012 (P) 3 67  
A92 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2013 P 3 76  
A93 Víno Zlomek & Vávra s.r.o. Boršice u Blatnice 300 2013 V 3 86 Z
A94 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327 2013 (P) 3 84 S
A95 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2012 P 3 78  
A96 Víno Zborovský Velké Pavlovice     3 74  
A97 Kostílek Michal Tupesy 2013 (P) 3 81  
A98 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2012   3 72  
A99 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 2005 (P) 3 79  
A100 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice   (V) 3 80  
A101 Hradil Lukáš,ing. Čejkovice 774   P 3 81  
A102 Maňásek František Tupesy 461 2013 (V) 3 81  

Rulandské šedé
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
B1 Hradil Lukáš,ing. Čejkovice 774   P 4 86 S
B2 Nešpor Jaroslav ml. Moravská Nová Ves 2013 V 4 77  
B3 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206   P 4 83  
B4 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671   P 4 80  
B5 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 (V) 4 CH
B6 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2011 P 4 85 S
B7 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218 2013 V 4 80  
B8 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2012 V 4 89 Z
B9 Maňásek Josef,Ing. Huštěnovice 325 2011 (V) 4 82  
B10 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2013 K 4 81  
B11 Velkobílovická vína, s.r.o. Velké Bílovice 1374 2013 V 4 81  
B12 Prát Josef Jalubí   (P) 4 80  
B13 Prantl Libor Terezín 106 2013   4 75  
B14 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2001 (K) 4 82  
B15 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice     4 78  
B16 Víno Zborovský Velké Pavlovice 2013 P 4 79  
B17 Vaculík Josef,Ing. Staré Město 2011 (P) 4 82  
B18 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647 2012   4 76  
B19 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 2011 P 4 83  
B20 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2013 P 4 79  
B21 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700   (P) 4 81  
B22 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice 2013 V 4 82  
B23 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 4 82  
B24 Maděrič Ludvík Moravský Žižkov 318 2013   4 87 Z
B25 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2013 P 4 81  
B26 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416   (K) 4 73  
B27 Konečný Václav Vnorovy 130     4 80  
B28 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 1999 (P) 4 80  
B29 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 P 4 82  
B30 Kučera Jan Kostice 61     4 83  
B31 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 V 4 78  
B32 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2012 V 4 81  
B33 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705   P 4 75  
B34 Šamšula Jakub Čejkovice   P 4 73  
B35 Vinařství Fúkalovi Velké Pavlovice   (V) 4 82  
B36 Mikros-vín Mikulov, kom. spol Mikulov 29 2013 P 4 85 S
B37 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Kostice   P 4 81  
B38 Hřiba Stanislav Čejkovice 771   P 4 77  
B39 Vinařství Buchtovi Velké Pavlovice     4 82  
B40 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2011 (V) 5 85 S
B41 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 P 5 85 S
B42 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2013 P 5 87 Z
B43 Jurák Vojtěch Nedakonice 58 2012 (V) 5 82  
B44 Hýbl JIří Žeravice 286     5 82  
B45 Košut Jan Prušánky 178   P 5 79  
B46 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013   5 84 B
B47 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2006 (P) 5 79  
B49 Plaček Jan Ing. Moravské Bránice 39     5 88 Z
B50 Tuček Jaroslav Kostice 558     5 78  
B51 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice 2013   5 72  
B52 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 5 81  
B53 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (P) 5 85 S
B54 Dufek Josef Svatobořice 421 2013 V 5 81  
B55 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2013 P 5 83  
B56 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2013   5 79  
B57 Vinařství Zborovský Nový Šaldorf 2     5 80  
B58 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143   P 5 79  
B59 Bičan Josef Traplice 145 2011 (V) 5 85 S
B60 Malík J&V Břestek 268   (P) 5 86 S
B61 Měšťánek Vladimír Boršice 651   (V) 5 90 Z
B62 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260   (P) 5 84 B
B63 Grmolec Bronislav Hovorany 243   P 5 81  
B64 Nešpor Jaroslav ml. Moravská Nová Ves   (P) 5 67  
B65 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 V 5 86 S
B66 Švec Lubomír,Mgr. Velehrad 238   (K) 5 78  
B67 Luža Vojtěch,st. Velehrad 214 2013 (V) 5 69  
B68 Agrodružstvo Nový Šaldorf Znojmo 2791 2012 P 5 77  
B69 Vaculík Josef,Ing. Staré Město 2009   5 69  
B70 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2013 (K) 5 77  
B71 Hrňa František Buchlovice 543 2008 (V) 5 90 Z
B72 Huňka David Modrá 94 2012 (V) 5 82  
B73 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393   (P) 5 86 S
B74 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428 2013   5 65  
B75 Víno Zlomek & Vávra s.r.o. Boršice u Blatnice 300 2013 P 5 85 S
B76 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201   (P) 5 85 S
B77 Osička Radim Velké Bílovice 1443     5 78  
B78 Sedlák Milan Velké Bílovice     5 86 S
B79 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     5 68  
B80 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2013   5 76  
B81 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421 2012 P 6 62  
B82 Dvořáček Milan Huštěnovice 198 2012 (V) 6 82  
B83 Komárek Lubor Jarošov     6 74  
B84 Mikulka Josef Jarošov     6 78  
B85 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2012   6 86 S
B86 Maděrič Ludvík Moravský Žižkov 318 2012 P 6 75  
B87 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 2005   6 83  
B88 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   P 6 67  
B89 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice     6 81  
B90 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2012 V 6 87 Z
B91 Škrobák Martin Ing Čejkovice 937 2013 V 6 81  
B92 Hačunda Jaromír Moravany 121     6 75  
B93 Jordán Jakub Vésky 201   (P) 6 82  
B94 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2013 P 6 86 S
B95 BISENC s.r.o. Petr Kunc Bzenec 1201 2009 P 6 85 S
B96 Maděrič Ludvík Moravský Žižkov 318 2013 P 6 74  
B97 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652 2013 P 6 75  
B98 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2012 (V) 6 88 Z
B99 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2013 P 6 75  
B100 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   V 6 85 S
B101 Beneš Jaroslav Hrušky 377   P 6 80  
B102 Bednaříková Helena Velké Pavlovice 50     6 78  
B103 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     6 82  
B104 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 V 6 84 B
B105 Žůrci - Vídeňka Žeravice 368 2013 (P) 6 72  
B106 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   P 6 84 B
B107 Cícha Jan Blatnice pod Svatým A 360   P 6 68  
B108 Agro Zlechov, a.s. Zlechov 119   (P) 6 84 B
B109 Maňásek František Tupesy 461 2012 (V) 6 86 S
B110 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 199 2011 V 6 82  
B111 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2013 P 6 85 S
B112 Vinařství Dobčákovi Strážnice     6 78  
B113 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice   V 6 84 B
B114 Volša Radek Ždánice 805   (P) 6 88 Z
B115 Vinařství Prath Josefov 31 2013 P 6 84 B
B116 Chateau Valtice Valtice 407 2013 P 6 83  
B117 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673 2013 P 6 85 S
B118 Žerotín, a.s. Strážnice 1698 2013 P 6 68  
B119 Vinařství Židek Popice 78 2013 (P) 6 84 B

Chardonnay
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
C1 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2013 P 7 85 B
C2 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2013 P 7 80  
C3 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 P 7 81  
C4 Vaculík Josef,Ing. Staré Město 2007 (P) 7 84  
C5 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 V 7 89 Z
C6 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2013 V 7 86 S
C7 Sladký Petr Míkovice   (K) 7 81  
C8 Maňásek František Tupesy 461   (P) 7 85 B
C9 Velkobílovická vína, s.r.o. Velké Bílovice 1374 2013 V 7 85 B
C10 Bureš Michal Velehrad 308 2011   7 82  
C11 Maděrič Ludvík Moravský Žižkov 318 2013 P 7 90 Z
C12 Kovacs Novosedly 5 2013 P 7 87 Z
C13 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2011 V 7 87 Z
C14 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 199 2013 P 7 82  
C15 Jedlička & Novák, rodinné vinařství Bořetice 511 2013 P 7 85 B
C16 Tománek Libor Modrá 96 2013 (P) 7 85 B
C17 Škrobák Martin Ing Čejkovice 937 2013 P 7 85 B
C18 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218 2013 P reserve 7 88 Z
C19 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25 2013 P 7 83  
C20 Vrba Vítězslav Terezín 152     7 83  
C21 Vinařství Polehňa Blatnice pod Svatým A 651 2013 P 7 84  
C22 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201   (P) 7 81  
C23 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice 2012 (P) 7 82  
C25 Macků Libor Uherské Hradiště 980 2013 (P) 7 78  
C26 BD Sensors Buchlovice 2013 (P) 7 91 Z
C27 Vinařství Buchtovi Velké Pavlovice 2013 barrique 7 81  
C28 Sedlák Milan Velké Bílovice     7 79  
C29 Volša Radek Ždánice 805 2013 (P) 7 80  
C30 Mátl Jan Velké Bílovice 62     7 77  
C31 Weingut Girsch Hauskirchen     7 77  
C32 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2012 V 7 85 B
C33 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673     7 83  
C34 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2013 P 7 83  
C35 BD Sensors Buchlovice 2012 (P) 7 87 Z
C36 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428 2012 P 7 70  
C37 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 55     7 83  
C38 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice   (P) 7 83  
C39 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2010 P barrique 7 85 B
C40 Nešpor Jaroslav ml. Moravská Nová Ves 2013 P 7 76  
C41 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700   (P) 7 81  
C42 Hřiba Stanislav Čejkovice 771   P 8 86 S
C43 Esterka Petr Terezín 99   barrique 8 79  
C44 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 P 8 86 S
C46 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2013 (P) 8 75  
C47 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25 2013 P 8 84  
C48 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice 2013 P barrique 8 87 Z
C49 Polášek Josef Ing Kyjov 2522 2013 (P) 8 83  
C50 Hrubý Tomáš Kostice 9     8 78  
C51 Vinné sklepy Lechovice Lechovice   (P) 8 88 Z
C52 Žerotín, a.s. Strážnice 1698 2013 P 8 80  
C53 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2011 (V) 8 83  
C54 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 V 8 75  
C55 Agro Zlechov, a.s. Zlechov 119   (P) 8 81  
C56 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   P 8 83  
C57 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260   (P) 8 80  
C58 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143 2013 P 8 70  
C59 Zborovský Lubomír Velké Pavlovice 2013 P 8 55  
C60 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2012 (V) 8 89 Z
C61 Jagoš Bohumil Lipov 418 2013 (P) 8 81  
C62 Čevela Václav Tupesy 35 2013 (P) 8 73  
C63 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 2006 (V) 8 85 B
C64 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice     8 81  
C65 Nešpor Jaroslav ml. Moravská Nová Ves   (P) 8 60  
C66 Kučera Jan Kostice 61     8 80  
C67 Hradil Zdeněk Terezín 153   (P) 8 81  
C68 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   K 8 75  
C69 Luža Vojtěch,st. Velehrad 214 2011 (P) 8 81  
C70 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2013 P 8 80  
C71 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2012 (V) 8 90 Z
C72 Vinařství Dalibor Osička Velké Bílovice 419 2009   8 68  
C73 Vinařství Dobčákovi Strážnice     8 79  
C74 VINAŘSTVÍ JAKUBÍK, a.s. Zlechov 589 2013 (V) 8 85 B
C75 Stehlík Jaroslav Terezín 74     8 70  
C76 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2012 (P) 8 84  
C77 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice 2013   8 69  
C78 Šamšula Jakub Čejkovice   P 8 72  
C79 Agrodružstvo Nový Šaldorf Znojmo 2791 2013 P 8 69  
C80 Zábranský a spol. Mařatice   (P) 8 84  
C81 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2012 V 8 87 Z
C82 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416 2010 (K) 8 85 B
C83 Zatloukal Alois Sady 122   (K) 9 70  
C84 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2013   9 84  
C85 Mikulka Josef Jarošov     9 76  
C86 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 P 9 84  
C87 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828     9 77  
C88 Mikros-vín Mikulov, kom. spol Mikulov 29 2013 P 9 85 B
C89 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2013 P 9 81  
C90 Hruška Michal Kudlovice 208 2012   9 83  
C91 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2006 (V) 9 85 B
C92 Grmolec Bronislav Hovorany 243   P 9 81  
C93 Vinařství Bíza Čejkovice 830 2013 P 9 80  
C94 Ratajský Aleš Blatnice pod Svatým A 364 2013 VOC 9 81  
C95 Agro Zlechov, a.s. Zlechov 119 2013 (V) 9 89 Z
C96 Vinařství Aurora s. r. o Hustopeče 424 2013   9 79  
C97 Malík Roman Břestek 10     9 78  
C99 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206   P 9 82  
C100 Antonín Lůbal Kobylí 685   (P) 9 77  
C101 Vinařství Roman Komarov Ivančice 92 2013 P 9 83  
C102 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice 2013 V 9 CH
C103 Dufek Josef Svatobořice 421 2011 V barrique 9 90 Z
C104 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705   VOC 9 67  
C105 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218   P 9 80  
C106 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2013   9 74  
C107 Agrodružstvo Nový Šaldorf Znojmo 2791 2011 P 9 83  
C108 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   P 9 79  
C109 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013 barrique 9 84  
C110 Vinařství Zborovský Velké Pavlovice 2   K 9 82  
C111 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1 2013   9 82  
C112 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 (V) 9 84  
C113 Košut Jan Prušánky 178   V 9 80  
C114 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice   P 9 82  
C115 Vinařství Fúkalovi Velké Pavlovice   (P) 9 81  
C116 Ševčík Jiří Břestek 251   (P) 9 85 B
C117 Osička Radim Velké Bílovice 1443   K 9 79  
C118 Jašík Pavel Polešovice 418 2013   9 81  
C119 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec   K 9 78  
C120 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428 2013 P 9 82  
C121 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2007 (P) 9 82  
C122 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380     9 78  
C123 Hlaváčková Milena Boršice 668     9 79  
C124 Trávníček Jaroslav Boršice 612 2005 (P) 7 86 S
C125 Trávníček Jaroslav Boršice 612 2003 (P) 7 87 Z

Pálava
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
D1 Mikulica Petr Velké Pavlovice 116     10 83  
D2 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 10 91 Z
D3 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2012 (P) 10 75  
D4 Vinařství Židek Popice 78 2013 (P) 10 89 Z
D5 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2013 (V) 10 67  
D6 Šamšula Jakub Čejkovice   P 10 78  
D7 Bravenec Zdenek Dolní Dunajovice   (K) 10 78  
D8 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 P 10 86 S
D9 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260     10 84  
D10 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828     10 85 B
D11 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí   (V) 10 84  
D12 Žerotín, a.s. Strážnice 1698 2013 P 10 86 S
D13 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 10 74  
D14 Antonín Lůbal Kobylí 685   (P) 10 79  
D15 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec   (V) 10 76  
D16 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice   (P) 10 82  
D17 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2013 V 10 83  
D18 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2011 P 10 84  
D19 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 2011 (P) 10 81  
D20 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 (V) 10 74  
D21 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice     10 79  
D22 Nešpor Jaroslav ml. Moravská Nová Ves   (V) 10 75  
D23 Víno Zlomek & Vávra s.r.o. Boršice u Blatnice 300 2013 V 10 88 Z
D24 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice   (P) 10 85 B
D25 Kantorák Miroslav Jarošov     11 78  
D26 Kopl Martin Moravany 228   (K) 11 60  
D27 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206   P 11 84  
D28 Osička Radim Velké Bílovice 1443     11 83  
D29 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (P) 11 78  
D30 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 V 11 89 Z
D31 Jašík Pavel Polešovice 418     11 74  
D32 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     11 76  
D33 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2013 V 11 86 S
D34 Hradil Lukáš,ing. Čejkovice 774   P 11 84  
D35 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 2013 P 11 88 Z
D36 Štolfa Petr Boršice 2012 (V) 11 CH
D37 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice 2013 P 11 80  
D38 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2013 (P) 11 81  
D39 Tiefenbach Jan Dolní Dunajovice   (P) 11 76  
D40 Krejčiřík Radek Velké Pavlovice 67     11 82  
D41 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     11 80  
D42 Dufek Josef Svatobořice 421 2013 V 11 80  
D43 VINAŘSTVÍ JAKUBÍK, a.s. Zlechov 589 2013 (V) 11 86 S
D44 Esterka Petr Terezín 99     11 86 S
D45 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   P 11 79  
D46 Hrubý Tomáš Kostice 9     11 75  
D47 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   P 11 85 B
D48 Vinné sklepy Lechovice Lechovice   (V) 11 85 B

Děvín
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
E1 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2005 (P) 13 79  
E2 Hruška Michal Kudlovice 208     13 83 B
E3 Bednaříková Helena Velké Pavlovice 50     13 76  
E4 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647 2012 (K) 13 80  
E5 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260     13 69  
E6 Vinařství Veverka Čejkovice 220 2013 P 13 82  
E7 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2013 (V) 13 79  
E8 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2013 P 13 CH
E9 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   P 13 82  
E10 Tuček Jaroslav Kostice 558     13 78  
E11 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828 2013 P 13 85 B
E12 Prát Josef Jalubí     13 82  
E13 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Kostice     13 80  
E14 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 13 87 Z
E15 Měšťánek Vladimír ml. Boršice 651   (P) 13 83 B
E16 Vinárstvo Peter Zelenka Skalica 49   (P) 13 78  

Růžová vína
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
F1 Vinařství Dalibor Osička Velké Bílovice 419   RM klaret 12 69  
F2 Tuček Jaroslav Kostice 558   RM klaret 12 84 B
F3 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov   RM klaret 12 CH
F4 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013 RM klaret 12 86 S
F5 Plaček Jan Ing. Moravské Bránice 39   RM klaret 12 82  
F6 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218   RM P klaret 12 80  
F7 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206   RM klaret 12 81  
F9 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327 2013 RM (P) rose 12 78  
F10 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2013 RM (P) rose 12 74  
F11 Maňásek Pavel Sady   RM rose 12 83  
F12 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700   RM rose 12 81  
F13 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 2013 RM (P) rose 12 85 S
F14 BISENC s.r.o. Petr Kunc Bzenec 1201 2012 RM V rosé 12 77  
F15 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421   RM rosé 12 74  
F16 Trčkovo rodinné vinařství Starovice 329   RM (P) rosé 12 76  
F17 Vinařství rodiny Cíchovy Blatnice pod Svatým A 490   RM (V) rosé 12 82  
F19 Vinařství Halm Velké Pavlovice 2013 RM P rosé 12 87 Z
F20 Víno Zborovský Velké Pavlovice   RM rosé 12 82  

Rulandské modré
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
G1 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice 2011 V 13 83  
G2 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2013   13 82  
G3 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1 2012   13 79  
G4 Ondráš Dušan Jalubí 2011 (P) 13 81  
G6 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2012 P 13 88 Z
G7 Vinařství Buchtovi Velké Pavlovice 2012 V 13 83  
G8 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421     13 80  
G10 Klimek Lubomír Moravany 82 2007 (P) 13 82  
G14 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673 2013 V 13 80  
G16 Procházková Miroslava Velké Pavlovice 6 2012 V 13 82  
G17 Zábranský a spol. Mařatice 2013 (V) 13 80  
G18 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2012   13 77  
G19 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2011 V 13 90 Z
G20 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2012 P 13 75  
G21 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206 2013 (P) 13 83  
G24 Vinařství Dalibor Osička Velké Bílovice 419 2009   13 72  
G25 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2007   13 80  
G28 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652 2010 P 13 87 Z
G29 Machalínek Zdeněk Hovorany 54 2012   13 59  
G30 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666 2013 P 13 89 Z
G32 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2013 P barrique 14 76  
G33 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218 2012 V 14 89 Z
G34 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2012 V 14 85 S
G36 Ondráš Dušan Jalubí 2012 (V) 14 79  
G37 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     14 82  
G38 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252 2011 P 14 78  
G40 Vinařství Veverka Čejkovice 220 2011 V 14 CH
G41 Vinné sklepy Lechovice Lechovice 2011 V 14 85 S
G42 Vinařství Roman Komarov Ivančice 92 2011 P 14 87 Z
G43 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 55 2013   14 81  
G45 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2011 V 14 81  
G46 Hron Josef Sady   (P) 14 76  
G47 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2010   14 82  
G48 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice 2009 (V) 14 89 Z
G49 Jedlička & Novák, rodinné vinařství Bořetice 511 2011 P 14 86 S
G50 Medek Josef Sady 359 2008 (V) 14 80  
G51 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2012 V 14 80  
G52 Vinařství Kovacs Nové Bránice 37 2012 P 14 86 S
G53 Vinařství Halm Velké Pavlovice 2012   14 83  
G54 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700   (P) 14 75  
G55 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2012 V 14 74  
G56 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2013 V barrique 14 80  
G57 Robek Michal Blatnice pod Svatým A 111 2011 V 14 73  
G58 Jedlička & Novák, rodinné vinařství Bořetice 511 2008 V barrique 14 78  
G59 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 V 14 86 S
G60 Jež a synové Mařatice 2003 (V) 14 88 Z
G61 Luža Vojtěch,st. Velehrad 214 2012 (P) 14 76  
G62 Vinařství Prath Josefov 31 2012 (V) 14 84 B
G63 Plaček Jan Ing. Moravské Bránice 39 2010   14 87 Z
G64 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666 2012 P 14 74  
G66 Košut Jan Prušánky 178   P 14 68  
G67 Ratajský Aleš Blatnice pod Svatým A 364 2007 V 14 84 B
G68 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25 2012 V barrique 14 85 S
G69 Jež a synové Mařatice 2012 (V) 14 85 S
G70 Polášek Josef Ing Kyjov 2522 2013 (P) 15 81  
G72 Hátle Miroslav Sady 256 2013   15 85 S
G73 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206 2011 P 15 80  
G74 Sedlář Svatopluk Žeravice 369 2005   15 76  
G75 Klásek Petr Perná 262 2011 barrique 15 74  
G76 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice 2013   15 81  
G77 Bučková Jiřina Sudoměřice 2012 V 15 84 B
G78 Vinařství Trčkovi Starovice 329 2012 P 15 71  
G79 Gajdůšek Michal Vážany 175 2013   15 80  
G80 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí 2012 (V) 15 79  
G81 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705 2012 V 15 74  
G82 Šipka Oldřich Mgr Jarošov     15 80  
G83 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice 2009 (V) 15 72  
G84 Robek Michal Blatnice pod Svatým A 111 2010 P 15 80  
G87 Vinařství Trčkovi Starovice 329 2013 P 15 77  
G88 Musil Ladislav, Ing Dolní Kounice 813 2013 V 15 74  
G89 Hulcký Zdeněk Moravany 156     15 76  
G90 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2011 V 15 80  
G91 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2011 V 15 76  
G94 Vinařství Soviš Blatnice pod Svatým A 223     15 75  
G95 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2012   15 84 B
G98 Chateau Valtice Valtice 2012 VOC 15 83  
G99 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2011 V 15 80  
G100 Musil Ladislav, Ing Dolní Kounice 813 2008 V 15 83  
G101 Škrobák Martin Ing Čejkovice 937 2013 P 15 83  
G102 Kovařík, Kubernát Modrá 143 2013 (P) barrique 15 89 Z
G103 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2012 V 15 90 Z
G104 Štolfa Antonín Boršice 430 2012 (V) 15 77  
G105 Klimek Lubomír Moravany 82 2009 (P) 15 87 Z
G106 Vinařství Trčkovi Starovice 329 2011 P 15 74  
G107 Vinařství R.Baloun Velké Pavlovice 2 2010 P 15 84 B
G108 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260     15 80  
G109 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice 2008 P 15 83  
G111 Šimoník Radim Jalubí 2009 (P) 15 75  
G112 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice 2012 (P) 15 80  
G113 Durník Vladimír Boršice 496     15 80  
G114 Beneš Jaroslav Hrušky 377 2012 V reserve 14 86 S
G115 Medek Josef Sady 359 2009 (V) 15 82  

Agni
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
H2 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice 2013   10 83  
H4 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2011 (V) 10 83  
H6 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2010 (V) 10 86 S
H7 Vinařství Bíza Čejkovice 830 2012 P 10 83  
H10 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013   10 70  
H11 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 10 88 Z
H12 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2012 (V) 10 87 Z
H13 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2013 (V) 10 76  
H14 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207 2012 V 10 75  
H15 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2009 (V) 10 CH
H16 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2011   10 84  

Dunaj
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
J1 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice 2012 (V) 11 86 Z

Fratava
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
K1 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2012 (P) 11 85 B
K2 Pitra Alois Dolní Dunajovice 537     11 81  
K3 Kučera Jan Kostice 61     11 81  
K4 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2012 (V) 11 84  
K5 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 2011 (P) 11 87 Z

Laurot
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
L1 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 10 86 Z
L2 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2013   10 69  
L3 Hoša Antonín Skalica 380 2013   10 82  

Sevar
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
M1 Vinařství Veverka Čejkovice 220   V 11 75  
M2 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2012 (V) 11 84  
M3 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634 2012 P 11 89 Z
M4 Dermíšek Milan Skalica 22     11 75  
M5 Píštěk Antonín Modrá 153     11 72  
M6 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2012   11 84  
M7 Jagoš Petr Lipov 50     11 84  
M8 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2011 (V) 11 86 S
M9 Danielik Ladislav Lipov 538 2012   11 88 Z

Přírodní sladká vína
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
N1 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 2006 RŠ (VB) 12 80  
N2 Zajíc Antonín Mařatice 2013 Ag (VB) 12 84  
N3 VINAŘSTVÍ JAKUBÍK, a.s. Zlechov 589 2013 Ag (VB) 12 83  
N4 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207 2013 Ag VB 12 80  
N5 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2006 Ch VB 12 80  
N6 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2011 Du VB 12 85 B
N7 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2012 Du VB 12 84  
N8 Vinařství Ratajský Blatnice pod Svatým A 93 2011 RM VB 12 82  
N9 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2009 RM VB 12 85 B
N10 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   Ag VB rosé 12 89 Z
N11 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207   Ag (VC) 12 85 B
N12 Drobilovo víno Polešovice 658 2012 RM (S) 12 83  
N13 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 207 2013 RB S 12 CH
N14 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 2012 Ch (L) 12 80  
N15 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 Ch (L) 12 88 Z
N16 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 217 2011 RM (VB) 12 88 Z