Vystavená vína dle odrůd


Ryzlink rýnský
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
A1 Špetíková Věra Hnanice 112 2014   1 78  
A2 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2010 (L) 11 87 Z
A3 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 (L) 11   CH
A4 Dufek Václav Moravany 281   (P) 1 80  
A5 Tyl Pavel Polešovice 408 2014 (P) 1 81  
A6 Tyl Pavel Polešovice 408   (P) 1 85 S
A7 Víno Jež Mařatice 2013 (P) 1 85 S
A8 Maňásek Pavel Sady     1 81  
A9 Štrajt Radej Mařatice 2013 (P) 1 88 Z
A10 Bečica & Juračka Sady 233 2014 (P) 1 77  
A11 Hulcký Zdeněk Moravany 156 2013 (V) 1 81  
A12 Dubský Lubomír Moravany   (P) 1 85 S
A13 Durník Vladimír Boršice 496 2013 (K) 1 84 B
A14 Zábranský a spol. Mařatice   (P) 1 78  
A15 Měšťánek Antonín Vážany 57   (P) 1 85 S
A16 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677   (VB) 11 84 B
A17 Vinařství Těthal Blatnice pod Svatým A   (V) 1 82  
A18 Cícha Jan Blatnice pod Svatým A 360     1 82  
A19 Vaculík Josef,Ing. Staré Město 1994   1 60  
A20 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2013   1 85 S
A21 Ratajský Aleš Blatnice pod Svatým A 364 2014 (V) 1 73  
A22 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2014 (P) 1 81  
A23 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 1 87 Z
A24 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314   (P) 1 81  
A25 Jaroslava Staňková Blatnice pod Svatým A 769   (P) 1 74  
A26 Ratajský Bronislav Blatnice pod Svatým A 93 2014   1 82  
A27 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 1 83  
A28 Janás Michal Blatnička 115   (P) 1 81  
A29 Šoustek Pavel Polešovice 709   (P) 1 84 B
A30 Škrobák Stanislav Čejkovice 823   P 1 88 Z
A31 Vinařství Rochůz Mařatice     1 81  
A32 Kozina Lubomír Žeravice 222   (P) 1 79  
A33 Loskot Roman, Ing. Nosislav 420   (V) 1 86 S
A34 Ševčík Jiří Břestek 251   (K) 1 76  
A35 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     1 83  
A36 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54   (VB) 11 83  
A37 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428     1 86 S
A38 Šamšula Jakub Čejkovice   P 1 85 S
A39 Vinařství Hanačík Blatnice pod Svatým A 783 2013   1 77  
A40 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice 2014   1 81  
A41 Bureš Karel Modrá 90 2012 (P) 1 75  
A42 Bičan Josef Traplice 176 2009 (P) 1 84 B
A43 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 217 2012 (V) 1 90 Z
A44 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010 1998   1 91 Z
A45 Hráček Tomáš Modrá 109 2014   1 82  
A46 JMF Derfla Sady   (P) 1 86 S
A47 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143   P 1 84 B
A48 Helia Antonín Vážany 56   (P) 2 80  
A49 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2011 P 2 90 Z
A50 Jašík Pavel Polešovice 418   (P) 2 80  
A51 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice   (P) 2 85 S
A52 Vinařství Waldberg s.r.o Vrbovec   (P) 2 87 Z
A53 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2014   2 77  
A54 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (P) 2 82  
A55 Hradil Lukáš Ing. Čejkovice 1007   P 2 82  
A56 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2012 P 2 87 Z
A57 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     2 78  
A58 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416   (P) 2 78  
A59 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649   (P) 2 82  
A60 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2011 P 2 87 Z
A61 Jašík Pavel Polešovice 418 2013   2 83  
A62 Grmolec Bronislav Hovorany 243   P 2 88 Z
A63 Sedlář Josef Kyjov 2535   (P) 2 77  
A64 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (P) 2 81  
A65 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252   P 2 80  
A66 Vinařství Halm Velké Pavlovice 23   (P) 2 73  
A67 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2013 P 2 84 B
A68 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416   (P) 2 85 S
A69 Hlaváčková Marie Boršice 521 1995   2 77  
A70 Jílek Roman, Ing. Boršice 521 2001 (P) 2 82  
A71 Reisten s.r.o. Pavlov 288 2014 P 2 79  
A72 Suský Marek Velké Pavlovice   (P) 2 79  
A73 Sonberk a. s. Popice 1 2013 P 2 81  
A74 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700 2014   2 85 S
A75 BD Sensors Buchlovice   (P) 2 84 B
A76 BD Sensors Buchlovice 2012 (P) 2 86 S
A77 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46   (P) 2 83  
A78 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506   (P) 2 85 S
A79 Jílek Roman, Ing. Boršice 521 2013   2 83  
A80 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   (V) 2 85 S
A81 Luža Vojtěch,st. Velehrad 214 2012 (P) 2 83  
A82 Vinařství Svatý Florian Bzenec 1548   (K) 2 82  
A83 Sonberk a. s. Popice 1 2012 P 2 85 S
A84 Vinařství Svatý Florian Bzenec 1548   (V) 2 73  
A85 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137   (P) 2 73  
A86 Sonberk a. s. Popice 1 2013 P botrytický 2   CH
A87 Vinařství Volařík Mikulov 2014 V 2 89 Z
A88 Vinařství pod Zámkem s.r.o. Valtice 1100   (P) 2 76  
A89 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2014 P 2 84 B
A90 Bohemia Canopus, spol s.r.o. Starovice 92 2011 P 2 85 S
A91 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260   (P) 3 67  
A92 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice   P 3 80  
A93 Bohemia Canopus, spol s.r.o. Starovice 92 2013 P 3 81  
A94 Bohemia Canopus, spol s.r.o. Starovice 92 2012   3 79  
A95 ZD Němčičky Němčičky   (P) 3 90 Z
A96 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 3 75  
A97 Víno Holec Dolní Dunajovice 581   (P) 3 79  
A98 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511 2014 P trať Terasy 3 75  
A99 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511 2014 P trať Čtvrtě 3 75  
A100 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 3 82  
A101 Vinařství Hřiba Čejkovice 771   P 3 74  
A102 Zatloukal Alois Sady 122 2011 (K) 3 77  
A103 Zatloukal Alois Sady 122 2014 (K) 3 72  
A104 Zatloukal Alois Sady 122   (P) 3 77  
A105 Turek - Šiška Velké Pavlovice 79 2012   3 85 S
A106 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511   (P) 3 73  
A107 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511   (VB) 11 80  
A108 Vinařství Fůkalovi Velké Pavlovice 7   (P) 3 74  
A109 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508   P 3 83  
A110 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2011 P 3 85 S
A111 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421   (P) 3 72  
A112 Konečný Stanislav Čejkovice 255   P 3 74  
A113 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705   (P) 3 70  
A114 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705 2013 P 3 80  
A115 Šlechtitelská stanice vinařská a.s. Velké Pavlovice   P 3 76  
A116 Sedlář Pavel Sady   (P) 3 75  
A117 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206   P 3 80  
A118 Běhula Leoš Milotice 552   (P) 3 89 Z
A119 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 2007 (V) 3 86 S
A120 Hrkalík Jaroslav,Ing. Buchlovice 99 1997 (P) 3 86 S
A121 Nikl František Boršice 406 1989   3 92 Z
A122 Nikl František Boršice 406 1998   3 83  
A123 Malík J&V Břestek 268   (P) 3 80  
A124 Sedlář Svatopluk Žeravice 369   (P) 3 78  
A125 Žůrci - Vídeňka Žeravice 368   (P) 3 81  
A126 Trněný Stanislav Ždánice   (P) 3 80  
A127 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 3 79  
A128 Matrináková Edita Břestek 296   (P) 3 75  
A129 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2014 P 3 80  
A130 Reisten s.r.o. Pavlov 288 2014 P 3 79  
A131 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2012   3 84 B
A132 Kopřiva František Ždánice 701 2012   3 68  
A133 Bureš Michal Velehrad 308 2008   3 83  
A134 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2014 (P) 3 74  
A135 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2013 (V) 4 87 Z
A136 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95 2013 (V) 4 78  
A137 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice   P 4 79  
A138 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice 2013 P 4 71  
A139 Vinařství Zborovský Velké Pavlovice 2   P 4 84 B
A140 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2012 P 4 83  
A141 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2014 (P) 4 73  
A142 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 1994 (V) 4 92 Z
A143 Bednaříková Helena Velké Pavlovice 50 2014   4 67  
A144 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380     4 70  
A145 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2013 K 4 82  
A146 Vinařství Prath Josefov 31   (V) 4 81  
A147 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice   (P) 4 78  
A148 Zahrádka Jaroslav Hovorany 822   (P) 4 83  
A149 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416 2012 (V) 4 84 B
A150 Vinařství Kořínek Hnanice 11 2014   4 78  
A151 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 4 91 Z
A152 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   (P) 4 82  
A153 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448 2014 P 4 65  
A154 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506 2013 P 4 66  
A155 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673     4 79  
A156 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 P 4 86 S
A157 Dočkal Stanislav Kudlovice 170   (P) 4 85 S
A158 Reisten s.r.o. Pavlov 288 2013 K 4 81  
A159 Vinařství Polehňa Blatnice pod Svatým A 651 2011 V 4 80  
A160 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   (P) 4 80  
A161 Vinařství Bučkovi Sudoměřice 355 2013 P 4 85 S
A162 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   (VB) 11 80  
A163 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2014 (P) 4 82  
A164 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   P 4 81  
A165 Vinařství Ludvík Maděřič Moravský Žižkov 318 2014 P 4 80  
A166 Vinařství Ludvík Maděřič Moravský Žižkov 318   P 4 85 S
A167 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice   (P) 4 75  
A168 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   (P) 4 87 Z
A169 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   (V) 4 86 S
A170 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2013 P 4 84 B
A171 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2014 V sladké 11 82  
A172 Trčka František Kostice 55   (P) 4 79  
A173 Vinné sklepy Zapletal Velké Bílovice 2014 P 4 75  
A174 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     4 85 S
A175 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   (P) 4 77  
A176 Vinařství Nešpor & Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2014 (P) 4 58  
A177 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2014 P 4 83  
A178 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671   P 4 90 Z
A179 Vinařství Jakubík Zlechov 589 2013 P 4 84 B
A180 Vinařství Plešingr s. r. o. Rohatec 197   P 5 83  
A181 Vinařství Jakubík Zlechov 538   (P) 5 82  
A182 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393   (P) 5 80  
A183 Dobčáková Jana Strážnice 319 2014   5 84 B
A184 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25   P 5 78  
A185 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218   V 5 85 S
A186 Vinařství Lednice Annovino a.s. Lednice 714 2013 K 5 84 B
A187 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2014 (P) 5 77  
A188 Kedroň Martin Jarošov     5 79  
A189 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218   P 5 81  
A190 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (V) 5 84 B
A191 Dobčáková Jana Strážnice 319     5 78  
A192 Kantorák Miroslav Jarošov     5 82  
A193 Konečný Václav , MVDr. Vnorovy 130   (P) 5 80  
A194 Komárek Lubor Jarošov   (P) 5 78  
A195 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí   (V) 5 81  
A196 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526 2014 (P) 5 79  
A197 Vinařství Nešpor & Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2013 (P) 5 89 Z
A198 Ondráš Dušan Jalubí   (P) 5 83  
A199 Hrubý Tomáš Kostice   (P) 5 80  
A200 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2013 P 5 82  
A201 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2014 P 5 82  
A202 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652   (P) 5 84 B
A203 Kutálek Radim Jarošov   (P) 5 65  
A204 Šipka Oldřich Mgr Jarošov   (P) 5 74  
A205 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2009 P 5 84 B
A206 VÍNO-VÍN Morava, s.r.o. Strážnice 1201 2014   5 68  
A207 Čevela Václav Tupesy 35     5 72  
A208 Vinařství Dvůr Pod Starýma Horama Boršice 89 2011 (P) 5 85 S
A209 Buchtík Zdeněk,Ing. Boršice 559 2013   5 84 B
A210 Bánovský Antonín Boršice 546   (P) 5 83  
A211 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 1992   5 84 B
A212 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607   (P) 5 86 S
A213 Daňhel Čestmír Břestek 238 2013 (P) 5 87 Z
A214 Daňhel Čestmír Břestek 238 2014 (P) 5 81  
A215 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov 2014 P 5 81  
A216 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov   (P) 5 80  
A217 Tománek Pavel Boršice 671 2012 (V) 5 91 Z
A218 Veverka Josef Boršice 513 2012 (P) 5 83  
A219 Štolfa Antonín Boršice 430 2012 (P) 5 84 B
A220 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 2011 (P) 5 83  
A221 Spielberg CZ s.r.o Archlebov 406 2014 P 5 83  
A222 Spielberg CZ s.r.o Archlebov 406 2013 P 5 84 B

Ryzlink vlašský
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
B1 Drobil - Dohnálek Vážany 137   (K) 9 76  
B2 Bečica & Juračka Sady 233 2013 (K) 9 82  
B3 Kutálek František Vážany 79   (P) 9 75  
B4 Soviš Dušan Blatnice pod Svatým A 740   (P) 9 74  
B5 Dufek Václav Moravany 281 2013 (P) 9 85 S
B6 Machálek Karel Kunovice   (K) 9 82  
B7 Pavlovín, spol. s r.o. Velké Pavlovice 666   P 9 70  
B8 Hačunda Jaromír Moravany 121   (P) 9 76  
B9 Kopl Martin Moravany 228   (P) 9 84 S
B10 Machálek Karel Kunovice   (P) 9 81  
B11 Sedlář Pavel Sady   (P) 9 83 B
B12 Hron a spol. Sady 42   (P) 9 79  
B13 Soják Petr Polešovice 100     9 79  
B14 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252   P 9 80  
B15 Cukr Josef Boršice 691   (P) 9 81  
B16 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (V) 9 70  
B17 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice   P 9 82  
B18 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46   P 9 83 B
B19 Bureš Karel Modrá 90   (P) 9 67  
B20 Vinařství Šoman Dolní Dunajovice 42   (P) 9 81  
B21 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506   (P) 9 84 S
B22 Hruška Pavel Blatnice pod Svatým A 705   (P) 9 67  
B23 Píštěk Stanislav Ořechov 217 2014   9 87 Z
B24 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2014 K 9 75  
B25 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511 2014   9 71  
B26 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666   (P) 9 76  
B27 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 9 84 S
B28 Konečný Stanislav Čejkovice 255     9 81  
B29 Víno Holec Dolní Dunajovice 581   P 9 80  
B30 Turek - Šiška Velké Pavlovice 79 2013 K 9 81  
B31 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     9 78  
B32 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508   K 9   CH
B33 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010   (P) 9 76  
B34 Hradil Zdeněk Terezín 153   (V) 9 77  
B35 Ševčík P. + Malík F. Břestek 314   (P) 9 80  
B36 Zámecké vinařství Bzenec s.r.o Bzenec 1508 2013 P 9 81  
B37 Varmužovi Kobylí 84   (K) 9 80  
B38 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (P) 9 77  
B39 Sedlář Svatopluk Žeravice 369   (P) 9 82  
B40 Dočkal Stanislav Kudlovice 170   (P) 9 83 B
B41 Bednaříková Helena Velké Pavlovice 50     9 81  
B42 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380     9 72  
B43 Vinařství Michna Velké Pavlovice 30   (P) 10 78  
B44 Hoša Antonín Čejč 380 1995   10 84 S
B45 Dohnal Karel Terezín 70   (P) 10 79  
B46 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700   P 10 65  
B47 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428     10 79  
B48 Slezák Radek Vážany 141   (P) 10 70  
B49 Bravenec Zdenek Dolní Dunajovice   (P) 10 75  
B50 Rampula Pavel Dolní Dunajovice   (P) 10 81  
B51 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   P 10 84 S
B52 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice     10 85 S
B53 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   P 10 83 B
B54 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393   (P) 10 87 Z
B55 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2013 P 10 79  
B56 Hlaváček Ondřej Míkovice   (P) 10 79  
B57 Hlaváček - Snopek Míkovice   (P) 10 77  
B58 Prát Josef Jalubí     10 80  
B59 Vinařství Lednice Annovino a.s. Lednice 714   P 10 60  
B60 Kantorák Miroslav Jarošov   (P) 10 81  
B61 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (K) 10 65  
B62 Blahuš Ivo Jalubí   (P) 10 85 S
B63 Šipka Oldřich Mgr Jarošov   (P) 10 83 B
B64 Dobčáková Jana Strážnice 319     10 75  
B65 Vinařství Ludvík Maděřič Moravský Žižkov 318   (K) 10 84 S
B66 Hrubý Tomáš Kostice   (K) 10 62  
B67 Komárek Lubor Jarošov   (P) 10 78  
B68 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 6   (P) 10 79  
B69 Hoša Radek Terezín 136   (P) 10 83 B
B70 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2013 (P) 10 91 Z
B71 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314   (P) 10 81  
B72 Luža Tomáš,Ing. Velehrad 314 2013 (P) 10 83 B
B73 Luža Vojtěch ml. Velehrad 276 2013 (P) 10 83 B
B74 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     10 89 Z
B75 Vinařství Kořínek Hnanice 11   K 10 77  
B76 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828   (P) 10 90 Z
B77 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2014 K 10 56  
B78 Sopouch Jaroslav Ing. Brno 8     10 70  
B79 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2013   10 78  
B80 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428 2013   10 76  
B81 Maňásek František Tupesy 461   (V) 10 76  
B82 Vinařství pod Zámkem s.r.o. Valtice 1100   P 10 80  
B83 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice   K 10 83 B
B84 Jílek Roman, Ing. Boršice 521 2014   10 65  
B85 Jílek Roman, Ing. Boršice 521 1995   12 69  
B86 Hlávka Miroslav Velké Pavlovice 4     12 78  
B87 Čejka Karel Staré Město     12 83 B
B88 Vozár Vojtěch Vlčnov 111   (P) 12 81  
B89 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   P 12 83 B
B90 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2013   12 84 S
B91 Vinařství Volařík Mikulov   P 12 86 S
B92 Sedlák Milan Velké Bílovice   K 12 82  
B93 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673   (P) 12 83 B
B94 Daňhel Čestmír Břestek 238   (P) 12 69  
B95 Vinařství Dvůr pod Starýma Horama Boršice 89 2006 (V) 12 72  
B96 Vinařství Svatý Florian Bzenec 1548   (P) 12 84 S
B97 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (V) 12 79  
B98 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421     12 76  
B99 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 12 90 Z
B100 Štolfa Petr Boršice   (V) 12 76  
B101 Kašík Petr Milotice   (P) 12 88 Z
B102 Spielberg CZ s.r.o Archlebov 406 2013 K 12 87 Z
B103 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice   (P) 9 83 B

Kerner
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
C1 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1 2013   8 83  
C2 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   V 8 79  
C3 Vinice-Hnanice s.r.o. Hnanice   P 8   CH
C4 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2014 V 8 88 S
C5 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013 V 8 87 B
C6 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634   (V) 8 75  
C7 Turek - Šiška Velké Pavlovice 79   (P) 8 85  
C8 Malík J&V Břestek 268   (V) 8 78  
C9 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274   P 8 80  
C10 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634 2014   8 76  
C11 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54   (VB) 11 88 S
C12 Koutný Pavel Mutěnice 745   (P) 8 79  
C13 Vinařství Píšťkovi Mařatice 1526   (P) 8 84  
C14 Doložílek Radek Boršice 494   (P) 8 74  
C15 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2012 (V) 8 89 Z

Hibernal
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
D1 Drobil - Dohnálek Vážany 137   (V) 12 74  
D2 Drobil Ondřej Vážany 137   (V) 12 84  
D3 Vinařství Nikodém Míša Polešovice 393   (V) 12 89 Z
D4 Šoustek Pavel Polešovice 709   (V) 12 85 B
D5 Míša Stanislav ml. Polešovice 393 2013 (V) 12 91 Z
D6 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice   (P) 12 82  
D7 Minařík Miroslav Blatnička 41 2014 (P) 12 72  
D8 Mádl Stanislav Blatnice pod Svatým A 1252 2013   12 85 B
D9 Uher Josef Lanžhot 1260   (P) 12 79  
D10 Cícha Jan Blatnice pod Svatým A 360   V 12 88 Z
D11 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46   P 12 85 B
D12 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143   P 12 78  
D13 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506   (P) 12 78  
D14 Kovařík, Kubernát Modrá 143   (P) 12 83  
D15 Zemědělská a.s Čejkovice   V 12 87 S
D16 Žůrci - Vídeňka Žeravice 368   (P) 12 82  
D17 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2014   12 77  
D18 Neduchal Jaroslav Milotice 542   (P) 12 83  
D19 Hradil Zdeněk Terezín 153   (V) 12 69  
D20 Běhula Leoš Milotice 552   (P) 12 79  
D21 Batůšek + Přikryl Staré Město 1416 2014 (K) 12 81  
D22 Zahrádka Jaroslav Hovorany 822   (P) 12 81  
D23 Mádlová Hana Velké Bílovice 148 2013 P 12 82  
D24 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (P) 13 78  
D25 Dohnal Karel Terezín 70   (P) 13 82  
D26 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274   P 13 85 B
D27 Prantl Libor Terezín 106   (V) 13 70  
D28 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2011 (V) 13 87 S
D29 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 13 77  
D30 Rodinné vinařství Košut Prušánky 178   VB 11 75  
D31 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   P 13 84  
D32 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25   P 13 74  
D33 Machálek Karel Kunovice   (P) 13 81  
D34 Vinařství Nechory Prušánky 218   V 13 80  
D35 Ondráš Dušan Jalubí   (P) 13 70  
D36 Vinařství Lednice Annovino a.s. Lednice 714   (P) 13 78  
D37 Prát Josef Jalubí   (V) 13 72  
D38 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   P č.š.0515 13 83  
D39 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   P č.š.1315 13 77  
D40 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828   (P) 13 82  
D41 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506 2014 P 13 77  
D42 Sedlák Milan Velké Bílovice   V 13 81  
D43 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666   (V) 13 82  
D44 Vrána Dalimil Staré Město 1835   (P) 13 78  
D45 Vinařství pod Zámkem s.r.o. Valtice 1100 2012 P 13 81  
D46 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     13 85 B
D47 Hruška Michal Kudlovice 208   (P) 13 84  
D48 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856 2012 (V) 13 85 B
D49 Šalša Václav Čeložnice   VB 11 85 B
D50 Bečica & Juračka Sady 233   (P) 13 85 B
D51 Grmolec Bronislav Hovorany 243   P 13 90 Z
D52 Vinařství Konečný Čejkovice 255   P 13 82  
D53 Vinařství Šabata s.r.o. Zaječí 506 2013 P 13 80  
D54 Výstup Michal Boršice 703   (V) 13   CH
D55 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509     13 77  
D56 Machalínek Zdeněk Hovorany 54 2013 (P) 13 63  
D57 Plaček Jan Ing. Moravské Bránice 39   P 13 76  
D58 ZD Němčičky Němčičky   V 13 85 B
D59 Vinařství Waldberg s.r.o Vrbovec   P 13 84  
D60 MiToMa Vrbice, s.r.o. Vrbice 421   (P) 13 65  
D61 Vinařství Prath Josefov 31   V 13 78  
D62 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (P) 13 72  
D63 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice 2014 P 13 79  
D64 Kočenda Petr Tupesy 328   (P) 13 83  
D65 Kašík Petr Milotice   (P) 13 85 B
D66 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   P 13 82  

Muškát moravský
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
E1 Zábranský a spol. Mařatice   (P) 6 83  
E2 Víno Jež Mařatice   (P) 6 78  
E3 Vinařství Hanačík Blatnice pod Svatým A 783   P 6 77  
E4 Ratajský Bronislav Blatnice pod Svatým A 93     6 80  
E5 Vinařství Těthal Blatnice pod Svatým A   P 6 84  
E6 Zemánek Martin Velké Bílovice     6 81  
E7 Cícha Jan Blatnice pod Svatým A 360     6 81  
E8 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671     6 85 B
E9 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137   (V) 6 86 S
E10 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2014   6 83  
E11 Bunža Petr Bzenec 137 2014 P botrytický 6 92 Z
E12 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404     6 78  
E13 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2014   6 81  
E14 VÍNO HRUŠKA s. r. o. Blatnička 143   K 6 77  
E15 Vinařství Šoman Dolní Dunajovice 42   (K) 6 77  
E16 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   (V) 6 87 S
E17 Píštěk Antonín Modrá 153     6 70  
E18 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428   (P) 6 82  
E19 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327     6 85 B
E20 Víno Holec Dolní Dunajovice 581   P 6 90 Z
E21 Neduchal Jaroslav Milotice 542   (P) 6 83  
E22 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2014   6 88 Z
E23 Vinařství Volařík Mikulov   K 6 88 Z
E24 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634 2012 V 6 84  
E25 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428 2014   6 84  
E26 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013   6 85 B
E27 Volša Radek Ždánice 805   (K) 6 70  
E28 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428 2013   6 88 Z
E29 Vinařství Kořínek Hnanice 11     6 78  
E30 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     6 74  
E31 Krčmař Vlastimil Ždánice 95   (K) 6 60  
E32 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   P 6 89 Z
E33 Vinařství Michna Velké Pavlovice 30   (P) 6 84  
E34 Vinařství Konečný Čejkovice 255   K 6 70  
E35 Kopřiva František Ždánice 701     6 65  
E36 Ševčík P. + Malík F. Břestek 314   (P) 6 78  
E37 Martináková Edita Břestek 296   (P) 7 80  
E38 Prantl Libor Terezín 106   (K) 7 89 Z
E39 Soják Petr Polešovice 100     7 85 B
E40 Bureš Michal Velehrad 308 2013   7 81  
E41 Huňka David Modrá 94     7 80  
E42 Vinařství Vaďura Polešovice 677 2014   7 73  
E43 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509     7 83  
E44 Vinařství Waldberg s.r.o Vrbovec   P 7 88 Z
E45 Grmolec Bronislav Hovorany 243   K 7 84  
E46 Vinařství Plešingr s. r. o. Rohatec 197     7 84  
E47 Bičan Josef Traplice 2005   7 85 B
E48 Vinařství u Šťastných Svatobořice-Mistřín 673     7 79  
E49 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700     7 82  
E50 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice   P 7 83  
E51 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448 2014   7 70  
E52 Maňásek František Tupesy 461   (V) 7 76  
E53 Cukr Zdeněk Boršice 666   (P) 7 83  
E54 Durník Vladimír Boršice 496 2011 (P) 7 78  
E55 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201   (P) 7 85 B
E56 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393     7 76  
E57 BM Vinařství, s.r.o. Tvrdonice   K 7 84  
E58 Vinařství Ludvík Maděřič Moravský Žižkov 318     7 87 S
E59 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   K 7 82  
E60 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2014 (P) 7 83  
E61 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice     7 81  
E62 Macků Libor Míkovice 2014 (P) 7 82  
E63 Šimoník Radim Jalubí 2014   7 71  
E64 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698     7 80  
E65 Kantorák Miroslav Jarošov     7 78  
E66 Tománek Alois,Ing. Boršice 671 2012 (V) 7 84  
E67 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647 2006   7 79  
E68 Pernica Zdeněk Boršice   (K) 7 79  
E69 AGROLIP, a.s. Lipov     7 79  
E70 Vinařství Dvůr pod Starýma horama Boršice   (P) 7 85 B
E71 Vranka Libor Boršice 704     7 81  
E72 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice   (V) 7 90 Z
E73 Vinařtví u kostela Polešovice     7   CH

Irshai Oliver
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
F1 Hátle Miroslav Sady 256     8 75  
F2 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     8 78  
F3 Šoustek Pavel Polešovice 709     8 86 S
F4 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   P 8 84 B
F5 Sedlář Josef Kyjov 2535     8 72  
F6 Sopouch Jaroslav Ing. Brno 8 2014   8 89 Z
F7 Tetur Tomáš Velké Bílovice 1206     8 82  
F8 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     8 72  
F9 Skoupil Petr Velké Bílovice 450   K 8 78  
F10 Mátl Jan Velké Bílovice 62     8 77  
F11 Kosík Pavel,MUDr. Tvrdonice   K 8 81  
F12 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice     8 77  
F13 Esterka Petr Terezín 99 2014   8 82  
F14 Macků Libor Míkovice 2014 (P) 8 83  
F15 Esterka Petr Terezín 99   (P) 8 81  
F16 Vinařství Plešingr s. r. o. Rohatec 197     8 80  
F17 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2014   8 80  
F18 Vinařství Václav Šalša Kyjov     8 84 B
F19 ZD Němčičky Němčičky     8 82  
F20 Tománek Pavel Boršice 671 2012 (V) 8 85 B
F21 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448 2014   8 78  
F22 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607   (P) 8   CH
F23 Brázdil Tomáš Boršice 337   (P) 8 83  
F24 Štolfa Petr Boršice   (V) 8 88 Z

Růžová vína
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
G1 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509   Sva 14 85 B
G2 Hlávka Miroslav Velké Pavlovice 4   Sva 14 78  
G3 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   Merlot (K) 14 77  
G4 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   Merlot (P) 14 80  
G5 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   Sva 14 86 S
G6 Bravenec Zdenek Dolní Dunajovice   Sva (K) 14 79  
G7 Škrobák Stanislav Čejkovice 823 2014 Alibernet 14 84 B
G8 Procházka Miroslav Ždánice   Merlot (P) 14 79  
G9 Prantl Libor Terezín 106   Sva (K) 14 79  
G10 Punčochář Zdeněk Ždánice   Merlot 14 79  
G11 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2014 Merlot P 14   CH
G12 Dobčáková Jana Strážnice 319   Sva 14 76  

Svatovavřinecké
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
H1 Černý Jiří,Ing. Buchlovice 649 2011 P 15 70  
H2 Hačunda Jaromír Moravany 121     15 78  
H3 Míša Stanislav ml Polešovice 393 2013 (P) 15 86 Z
H4 Vinařství Míša Nikodém Polešovice 801   (P) 15 85 S
H5 Bartoš Stanislav Vážany 165 2014   15 80  
H6 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448 2010   15 75  
H7 Janás MIchal Blatnička 115   (P) 15 67  
H8 Kapp Rudolf Brno 43     15 84 B
H9 Tečovický folklorní spolek Tečovice   (P) 15 73  
H10 Kovařík, Kubernát Modrá 143 2012 (P) barrique 15 86 Z
H11 Šnaňhal Josef Ždánice 697     15 68  
H12 Hoša Radek Terezín 136     15 78  
H14 Volša Radek Ždánice 805 2014   15 60  
H15 Štěrba Vojtěch Mařatice 856   (P) 15 84 B
H16 Bičan Josef Traplice 2011 (P) 15 88 Z
H17 Dufek Václav Moravany 281     15 83 B
H18 Loskot Roman, Ing. Nosislav 420 2013 barrique 15 84 B
H19 Kozina Lubomír Žeravice 222     15 80  
H20 Mátl Jan Velké Bílovice 62     15 78  
H21 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice     15 68  
H22 Skoupil Petr Velké Bílovice 450 2013 P 15 84 B
H23 Vinařství Syfany Vrbice 428 2011   15 87 Z
H24 Hulcký Ivan Ing Staré Město 2014 (P) 15 75  
H25 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1 2013 (P) 15 70  
H26 Mádl Stanislav Velké Bílovice 1252     15 74  
H27 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   (P) 15 70  
H28 Vrána Dalimil Staré Město 1835 2014 (K) barrique 15 90 Z
H29 Mádl František, Ing. Velké Bílovice 148 2011 P 16 80  
H30 Chrástek Vlastimil Bořetice 7 2011   16 81  
H31 Vinařství Halm Velké Pavlovice 2012   16 81  
H32 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     16 81  
H33 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2013   16 74  
H34 Znovín Znojmo, a.s. Šatov 404 2012   16 85 S
H35 Vinařství Svatý Florian Bzenec 1548     16 85 S
H36 Drmola Jaroslav Bavory 46 2013 P 16 73  
H37 Rodinné vinařství Jedlička, a. s. Bořetice 511   P 16 81  
H38 Vinařství U Pohanků Žeravice     16 78  
H39 Vinařství Šoman Dolní Dunajovice 42   (P) 16 81  
H40 Šlech. st. vinařská, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 565 2012 P 16 76  
H41 Vajbar Libor Kobylí 509 2012 P 16 82  
H42 Vinařství Karel Válka Nosislav 428 2012 P 16 69  
H43 Vinium, a.s. Velké Pavlovice 666     16 81  
H44 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2013 P 16 78  
H45 Varmužovi Kobylí 84   (K) 16 84 B
H46 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2012 P 16 83 B
H47 Neduchal Jaroslav Milotice 542   (P) 16   CH
H48 Turek - Šiška Velké Pavlovice 79 2012 P 16 85 S
H49 Zahrádka Jaroslav Hovorany 822     16 85 S
H50 Hrabec Josef Ždánice 777     16 77  
H51 Kořínek Marek Ždánice 682     16 74  
H52 Zelinka Antonín Ždánice     16 75  
H53 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2012   16 85 S
H54 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201     16 71  
H55 Vinařství Trčka Kostice 6     16 76  
H56 Víno Rakvice s. r. o. Rakvice 828   (P) 16 75  
H57 Kalužík Milan Prušánky 393     16 75  
H58 Zámecké sklepy Strážnice Strážnice 2009 P 16 81  
H59 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652   V 16 79  
H60 Dobčáková Jana Strážnice 319     16 85 S
H61 Kantorák Miroslav Jarošov   (P) 16 85 S
H62 Vinařství Lednice Annovino a.s. Lednice 714     16 78  
H63 Šimoník Radim Jalubí 2012   16 81  
H64 Konečný Václav , MVDr. Vnorovy 130     16 82  
H65 Hlaváček Marek Boršice 668 2014   16 76  
H66 Daňhel Čestmír Břestek 238   (K) 16 80  
H67 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2012 (P) 16 81  
H68 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607   (P) 16 82  
H69 Dvořanová Světlana Buchlovice 607   (P) 16 82  
H70 Dvořan Pavel,Ing. Buchlovice 607 2014   16 74  
H71 Musil Ladislav, Ing Dolní Kounice 813 2013   15 74  

Alibernet
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
J1 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448   (P) 15 75  
J2 Bauer Rudolf Velké Pavlovice     15 85  
J3 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   (V) 15 88 S
J4 Mádl František, Ing. Velké Bílovice 148 2008 P barrique 15 90 Z
J5 Vinařství Plešingr s. r. o. Rohatec 197 2013 P 15 82  
J6 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333 2014   15 80  
J7 Vinařství pod Zámkem s.r.o. Valtice 1100 2012 P 15 90 Z
J8 Víno - Masaryk, s.r.o. Skalica 2333     15 84  
J9 Tománek Libor Modrá 96     15 80  
J10 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2013   15 89 Z
J11 Vinařství Konečný Čejkovice 255   P 15 86  
J12 Jordán Vlastimil Vésky 201 2012 barrique 15   CH
J13 Tománek Pavel Boršice 671 2012 (V) 15 76  

Neronet
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
K1 Kalinec Jaroslav Moravany 43     14 79  
K2 Cukr Zdeněk Boršice 666     14 81  
K3 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448 2009 (P) 14 78  
K4 Vrba Vítězslav Terezín 152     14 79  
K5 Šlech. st. vinařská s.r.o Polešovice 634     14 77  
K6 Vinařství Fůkalovi Velké Pavlovice 7   (P) 14 81  
K7 Ampelos ŠSV Znojmo a.s. Vrbovec 274 2013   14 80  
K8 Víno Sýkora, s. r. o. Čejkovice 1     14 79  
K9 Vinařství Zemánek Velké Bílovice     14 88 Z
K10 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275   (P) 14 82 B
K11 Vinařství Hřiba Čejkovice 771   P 14 81  
K12 Vinařství Michna Velké Pavlovice 30   (P) 14 80  
K13 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013   14   CH
K14 Vinařství Soják Polešovice 575   (P) 14 77  
K15 Rajhradské klášterní vinné sklepy Rajhrad 2012 P 14 80  
K16 Vinařství Komarov Ivančice 2012   14 80  
K17 Vinařství Konečný Čejkovice 255   P 14 87 S
K19 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327 2013 P barrique 14 82 B
K20 Vinařství Žůrek Žeravice 327   (P) 14 76  
K21 Vinařství Žerotín Strážnice   (V) 14 81  
K22 Moravia Víno, spol. s.r.o. Prušánky 652     14 72  
K23 Vinařství Čech Tvrdonice 25   P 14 82 B
K24 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2013 barrique 14 80  
K25 Svoboda Pavel,Ing. Boršice 647     14 78  
K26 Výstup Michal Boršice 703 2011 (V) 14 72  

Merlot
Výst.č. Pěstitel Obec Rok Dourčeni Komise Body Medaile
M1 Metroflora s. r. o. Milotice 448     11 83  
M2 Vinařství Hanačík Blatnice pod Svatým A 783   V 11 78  
M3 Vinařství Soviš Blatnice pod Svatým A 223   P 11 80  
M4 Vinařství Fůkalovi Velké Pavlovice 7   (P) 11 81  
M5 Víno z Čejkovic Čejkovice     11 65  
M6 Martínek Stanislav Kyjov 3010     11 81  
M7 Templářské sklepy Čejkovice   (P) 11 84  
M8 Vinařství Prath Josefov 31   (P) 11 80  
M9 Procházka Miroslav Ždánice   (P) 11 81  
M10 Maňák Štěpán Žádovice 54 2014 P 11 84  
M11 Skoupil Petr Velké Bílovice 450 2013 VB 11 84  
M12 Vinné sklepy Zapletal Velké Bílovice 2013 P 11 86 B
M13 Vinařství Josef Dufek Svatobořice-Mistřín 1275 2013 V 11 85  
M14 Vinařství Kubík Velké Bílovice 671 2013 P barrique 11   CH
M15 Vinařství pod Zámkem s.r.o. Valtice 1100 2012 P 11 83  
M16 Zahrádka Jaroslav Hovorany 822   (P) 11 84  
M17 Prantl Libor Terezín 106   (VB) 11 82  
M18 Neoklas, a.s. Šardice 700 2009 V 11 85  
M19 Vinařství Foretník Šardice 303 2013   11 85  
M20 Turek - Šiška Velké Pavlovice 79 2013 P 11 84  
M21 Hrubý Tomáš Kostice     11 82  
M22 Vinařství Bučkovi Sudoměřice 355 2012 V 11 87 S
M23 Sladký Petr Míkovice 2014 (P) 11 79  
M24 Vinařství Kněží Hora Bzenec 2013 V barrique 11 86 B
M25 Vinařství Nešpor & Rajský Moravská Nová Ves 2011 P 11 84  
M26 Macků Libor Míkovice 2013 (P) 11 86 B
M27 Blahuš Roman Jalubí     11 78  
M28 Vitis, spol. s r. o. Strážnice 1698 2013 V barrique 11 87 S
M29 Štolfa Antonín Boršice 430 2013 (P) 11 88 Z
M30 Tomčala Petr Kobylí 686   (V) 11 89 Z